PROGRAMMA
WEDSTRIJD       TIJD   VELD UITSLAG ARBITRAGE
Maandag 21-05-2018
Toernooi 't Gooi  -  FC VVC JO9-1  
Dinsdag 22-05-2018
FC VVC JO13-1  -  DEM (RKVV) JO13-2   18:00   4 6 - 1 Ronald  Tijmes
Woensdag 23-05-2018
FC VVC 6  -  Overamstel sc. 6   19:30   4
BSM sv JO8-1  -  FC VVC JO8-5   17:00   1
FC VVC MO17-2  -  Nieuw Sloten sv MO17-2   19:00   6 2 - 2 Ahmet  Albayrak
FC VVC MO15-1  -  Overbos sv. MO15-3   19:00   7 2 - 1 Eric Boere
Vrijdag 25-05-2018
FC VVC JO14-3  -  DIOS sv. JO14-4   19:00   2 Ahmet  Albayrak
Zaterdag 26-05-2018
FC VVC 1  -  Pancratius Rksv 1   14:30   3 R. (Ruben) Jonker
FC VVC 2  -  Swift 3   12:00   6 T. (Turgut) Mercan
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4  -  FC VVC 3   13:45   1
FC VVC 4  -  SCW 4   14:30   2 Patrick  Vonk
Hoofddorp s.v. 3  -  FC VVC 5   14:30   5
Overamstel sc. 6  -  FC VVC 6   16:00   1 Overams
UNO vv 2  -  FC VVC 7   11:45   1 KG
FC VVC 35+1     Vrij    
FC VVC 35+2  -  AMVJ 35+1   14:30   6
FC VVC JO19-1  -  Hercules Zaandam sc JO19-1   11:45   1 Eddy  Teuben
FC VVC JO19-3  -  THB JO19-1   15:00   1
SDZ JO17-1  -  FC VVC JO17-1   12:45   1e J.P. (Jake) Rozema
Bloemendaal JO17-3  -  FC VVC JO17-2   11:15   4
DEM (RKVV) JO17-7  -  FC VVC JO17-3   14:15   5
FC VVC JO16-1  -  PVC JO16-1   11:45   3 Ahmet  Albayrak
FC VVC JO16-2     Vrij    
WSW JO16-1  -  FC VVC JO16-3   11:00   1
FC VVC JO15-1  -  Reiger Boys JO15-1   12:00   2 Afgeschermd
Hillegom sv JO15-2  -  FC VVC JO15-2   13:00   1
FC VVC JO15-3
Kantine dienst
Van 12:30 tot 17:00
 -  UNO vv JO15-3   15:00   4
Hillegom sv JO14-2  -  FC VVC JO14-1   09:30   4
Bloemendaal JO14-4  -  FC VVC JO14-2   11:15   3
FC VVC JO14-3     Vrij    
Overbos sv. JO13-1  -  FC VVC JO13-1   10:15   2
FC VVC JO13-2  -  Hillegom sv JO13-2   09:00   2 Xylan  Roetman
FC VVC JO13-3     Vrij    
FC VVC JO13-4  -  SDW JO13-2   11:45   4
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO12-1  -  FC VVC JO12-1   10:30   3
FC VVC JO12-2
Kantine dienst
Van 08:00 tot 12:30
    Vrij    
IVV JO12-1  -  FC VVC JO12-3   09:00   1
FC VVC JO12-4  -  IJburg AFC JO12-5   09:00   7
Legmeervogels JO11-3M  -  FC VVC JO11-1   11:00   3
FC VVC JO11-2  -  Overbos sv. JO11-3   09:30   5 Marijn  Hoogenboom
FC Aalsmeer JO11-3  -  FC VVC JO11-3   10:15   4
FC Aalsmeer JO11-5  -  FC VVC JO11-4   08:45   4
FC VVC JO11-5  -  Sloterdijk avv. JO11-4   09:30   5 Tim  Blankenzee
FC VVC JO10-1     Vrij    
FC VVC JO10-2  -  Ouderkerk sv. JO10-1   08:30   1 Jermaine van Eck
DSOV JO10-2  -  FC VVC JO10-3   09:00   3
FC VVC JO10-4  -  HBC JO10-3   08:30   1 Wesley  Castelein
AGB JO10-3  -  FC VVC JO10-5   09:00   1 AGB
FC VVC JO10-6  -  Pancratius Rksv JO10-6   08:30   5 Dylan van Tol
FC VVC JO10-7  -  Zandvoort s.v. JO10-3   08:30   6 Sander  Rip
FC VVC JO9-1  -  Waterwijk asc JO9-1   09:30   4
FC VVC JO9-2     Vrij    
FC VVC JO9-3  -  Koninklijke HFC JO9-10   09:30   4
FC VVC JO9-4  -  Pancratius Rksv JO9-7   08:30   4
FC VVC JO9-5  -  Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-9   08:30   4
RKDES JO8-1  -  FC VVC JO8-1   09:30   3 alleen
Overbos sv. JO8-1  -  FC VVC JO8-2   09:45   3A2
Legmeervogels JO8-2  -  FC VVC JO8-3   09:00   4
FC VVC JO8-4  -  Badhoevedorp sc. JO8-2   08:30   4
Onze Gezellen JO8-5  -  FC VVC JO8-5   09:30   1B
Overbos sv. JO8-4  -  FC VVC JO8-6   11:00   3A2
Zandvoort s.v. JO8-1  -  FC VVC JO8-7   09:30   5
FC VVC CL  -  Champions League 08:30   3
DZS VR1  -  FC VVC VR1   12:00   2
FC VVC MO17-1  -  SDZ MO17-2   15:15   5 Ahmet  Albayrak
FC VVC MO17-2  -  GeuzenMiddenmeer MO17-2   12:30   5
FC VVC MO15-1  -  Pancratius Rksv MO15-1   09:30   1
FC VVC MO15-2  -  TOS-Actief MO15-1   10:45   5 Eric Boere
DEM (RKVV) MO11-1  -  FC VVC MO11-1   10:00   3
FC VVC MO11-2  -  Amstelveen/Heemraad MO11-3   08:30   5 Thijs  Koolhaas
  by arbitrage online