PROGRAMMA
WEDSTRIJD       TIJD   VELD UITSLAG ARBITRAGE
Maandag 17-09-2018
Purmerland JO16-1  -  Haarlem Ken. JO16-3 20:00   1 3 - 0
Haarlem Ken. JO12-1  -  Haarlem Ken JO11-1 17:00   3A
Woensdag 19-09-2018
ODIN 59 6  -  Haarlem Ken. za 3   20:00   2 1 - 4
Donderdag 20-09-2018
Haarlem Ken. VR1  -  Buitenveldert sc. VR1 20:00   3 2 - 8
Vrijdag 21-09-2018
Haarlem Ken JO11-1  -  Vitesse'22 JO11-1 18:00  
Haarlem Ken. VR35+1  -  DSS VR35+1   20:30   3
vv Zwanenburg VR35+1  -  Haarlem Ken. VR35+1   21:00   3
Zaterdag 22-09-2018
SVIJ 1  -  Haarlem Ken. za 1   14:30   A 3 - 3 N.J. (Nico) Sleeuwenhoek
VSV 2  -  Haarlem Ken. za 2   12:00   1 5 - 3 F. (Freek) Best
SCW 3  -  Haarlem Ken. za 3   14:30   1 2 - 1
VVC fc 3  -  Haarlem Ken. za 4   15:00   2
Zaandijk 2  -  Haarlem Ken. za 5   16:15   A 7 - 1
Haarlem Ken. 45+1  -  RODA '23 Rksv 45+2   14:30   3 Lodewijk  Albada
Haarlem Ken. VR1     Vrij    
Haarlem Ken. JO19-1  -  HYS JO19-1   14:30   1 2 - 2 A.P.C. (Anton) Beelen
KDO sv MO19-1  -  Haarlem Ken. MO19-1   14:00   2
Haarlem Ken. JO17-1  -  IJmuiden vv. JO17-1   10:30   3 8 - 0
Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-5  -  Haarlem-Ken. JO17-2   16:15   3 Amstelv
Haarlem Ken. MO17-1  -  TOS-Actief MO17-1   14:30   4 5 - 1 Dave  Booms
ZOB JO16-1  -  Haarlem Ken. JO16-1   10:15   B 2 - 4
Haarlem Ken. JO16-2  -  DSK JO16-1   12:30   4 0 - 13 André  Bijl-Weisz
Bloemendaal JO16-3  -  Haarlem Ken. JO16-3   15:15   1
Haarlem Ken. JO15-1  -  Zandvoort s.v. JO15-1   08:45   3 Paul  Lips
DSK MO15-1  -  Haarlem Ken. MO15-1   12:30   1 1 - 11
Haarlem Ken. JO14-1  -  DSK JO14-1   12:10   3 10 - 0
Haarlem Ken. JO14-2     Vrij    
Haarlem Ken. JO13-1  -  FC Uitgeest JO13-2   10:30   4 4 - 4 Dave  Booms
Schoten vv. JO13-1  -  Haarlem Ken. JO13-2   10:30   1 5 - 4
Haarlem Ken. JO13-3  -  DSS JO13-5   09:00   4 3 - 14
Zandvoort s.v. JO12-1  -  Haarlem Ken. JO12-1   12:30   3A 5 - 1
Haarlem Ken. JO12-2     Vrij    
Haarlem Ken. JO12-3  -  IJmuiden vv. JO12-2   12:30   1B
Haarlem Ken. JO12-4  -  Velsen Rkvv JO12-2   12:30   1A
Haarlem Ken. JO11-1  -  Onze Gezellen JO11-2   11:05   1A
Olympia Haarlem JO11-2  -  Haarlem Ken. JO11-2   09:00   2
Alliance '22 sv. JO11-3  -  Haarlem Ken. JO11-3   11:00   1 4 - 1
HBC JO11-4  -  Haarlem Ken. JO11-4   11:15   5KGB 10 - 4
Haarlem Ken. MO11-1  -  Onze Gezellen MO11-1   11:05   1B
Overbos sv. JO10-1  -  Haarlem Ken. JO10-1   11:30   3
Onze Gezellen JO10-2  -  Haarlem Ken. JO10-2   10:45   1AB
Haarlem Ken. JO10-3  -  RCH JO10-3   10:00   1B
Haarlem Ken. JO10-4  -  DIO sv. JO10-1   10:00   1A
vv Zwanenburg JO9-1  -  Haarlem Ken. JO9-1   10:45   2d
Haarlem Ken. JO9-2  -  Terrasvogels JO9-1   09:00   1C
Haarlem Ken. JO9-3  -  VVH/Velserbroek JO9-1   10:00   2B
Koninklijke HFC JO9-12  -  Haarlem Ken. JO9-4   09:45   5
vv Zwanenburg JO9-3  -  Haarlem Ken. JO9-5   09:00   2d
Haarlem Ken. JO8-1  -  VVC fc JO8-2   09:00   1A
Koninklijke HFC JO8-8  -  Haarlem Ken. JO8-2   08:45   5
Haarlem Ken. JO8-3  -  DSS JO8-3   09:00   1B
Haarlem Ken. JO8-4     Vrij    
Kickies  -  Training 09:00   2A
Zondag 23-09-2018
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c.  -  Heemstede hfc 2   11:00   3
Haarlem Ken. zo 2  -  Hoofddorp s.v. 9   11:00   1
  by arbitrage online