Scheidsrechter zoeken? wedstrijd boeken
WEDSTRIJD       TIJD   VELD UITSLAG ARBITRAGE
Dinsdag 06-12-2022
Staphorst JO15-1  -  Olympia'28 JO15-2   19:00   3
Woensdag 07-12-2022
Olympia'28 JO9-3  -  Flevo Boys JO9-3   18:00   1 A2
Zaterdag 10-12-2022
SC Lutten 1  -  Olympia'28 za 1   14:30   1 A. (Alex) van Zijl
Olympia'28 za 2  -  De Weide 3   12:00   3 Jaap  Scheper
DESZ 3  -  Olympia'28 za 3   14:30   2
Olympia'28 za 4  -  d' Olde Veste'54 6   12:30   1
Olympia'28 za 5  -  Urk 7   14:30   2 Richard van der Steege
Olympia'28 za 6  -  Ens 2   14:30   4 Drikus  Joling
SVI 9  -  Olympia'28 za 7   14:30   3
Olympia'28 za 8  -  M.S.C. 6   12:30   5 - Kuns Chris de Haan
Olympia'28 35+1     Vrij    
Olympia'28 VR1     Vrij    
Olympia'28 JO19-1  -  Urk JO19-3   12:30   2 Nathan van der Kolk
Olympia'28 MO19-1     Vrij    
Olympia'28 JO17-1     Vrij    
IJVV MO17-1  -  Olympia'28 MO17-1   10:15   1
Olympia'28 JO15-1  -  SJO Triville JO15-1d   10:30   2 Hans  Albers
Ruinerwold JO15-1  -  Olympia'28 JO15-2   13:00   1
IJVV MO15-1  -  Olympia'28 MO15-1   12:00   1
WVF JO14-3  -  Olympia'28 JO14-1   10:00   2
Olympia'28 JO13-1G  -  Staphorst JO13-1   09:00   2 Freddie van Olst
Staphorst JO13-2  -  Olympia'28 JO13-2   09:00   1
Alcides JO13-3  -  Olympia'28 JO13-3   08:45   1 Alcides
Go Ahead Kampen MO13-1  -  Olympia'28 MO13-1   10:00   1
Olympia'28 MO13-2  -  't Harde MO13-1   09:00   5 - Kuns
Steenwijkerwold JO11-1JM  -  Olympia'28 JO11-1   10:00   2 B
Olympia'28 JO11-2  -  VHK JO11-2   10:00   3 B Andries  Hamstra
Olympia'28 MO11-1  -  asv Dronten MO11-2   09:00   4 B
Olympia'28 JO10-1G  -  Urk JO10-2   10:00   4 A1
SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO10-1JM  -  Olympia'28 JO10-2   09:00   1 A1
Olympia'28 JO10-3  -  SVN'69 JO10-1JM   10:00   3 A2
SC Rouveen JO9-1  -  Olympia'28 JO9-1   10:00   4 A2
Steenwijkerwold JO9-1JM  -  Olympia'28 JO9-2   09:00   2 A1
Olympia'28 JO9-3  -  Tollebeek JO9-1JM   10:00   3 A1
Olympia '28 JO9-4M  -  SC Rouveen JO9-4   09:00   1 B2
SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO8-1JM  -  Olympia'28 JO8-1   09:00   1 A2
Genemuiden SC JO8-3JM  -  Olympia'28 JO8-2G   08:30   8 A1
Olympia'28 JO8-3G  -  SJO Triville JO8-2JM   08:30   1 B1
Nagele JO7-2  -  Olympia'28 JO7-1   09:00   1 A1
Flevo Boys JO7-2  -  Olympia'28 JO7-1   09:20   1 A2
Olympia'28 JO7-1  -  DESZ JO7-1   09:40   1 A2
Blokzijl JO7-2  -  Olympia'28 JO7-2   09:40   1 A1
Olympia'28 JO7-2  -  Tonego JO7-1   09:20   1 A2
Olympia'28 JO7-2  -  Creil-Bant JO7-2   09:00   1 A2
  by arbitrage online