Scheidsrechter zoeken? wedstrijd boeken
WEDSTRIJD       TIJD   VELD UITSLAG ARBITRAGE
Woensdag 07-12-2022
Sporting Martinus 45+1  -  FC VVC 45+2   20:00   2
Zaterdag 10-12-2022
FC VVC 1     Vrij    
FC VVC 2
Kantine dienst
Van 17:15 tot 20:00
 -  WV-HEDW 6   12:00   2
FC VVC 3     Vrij    
CSW 6  -  FC VVC 4   13:45   4
Jong Hercules 6  -  FC VVC 5   13:45   2-Beverwi
FC VVC 6  -  RAP sv. 13   14:45   6
Hoofddorp s.v. 3  -  FC VVC 7   14:30   5
FC Lisse 45+1  -  FC VVC 45+1   14:30   6
FC VVC 45+2  -  TABA afc 45+1   14:45   4
SCPB'22 O23-2  -  FC VVC O23-1   15:00   2 SCPB'22
ST VVC / DIOS MO20-1     Vrij    
ST VVC / DIOS MO20-2
Kantine dienst
Van 12:30 tot 17:15
 -  DSS MO20-2   12:00   5
FC VVC JO19-1  -  Overbos sv. JO19-1   12:00   1
BVC Bloemendaal JO19-3  -  FC VVC JO19-2   15:30   4
Argon JO18-1  -  FC VVC JO18-1   14:00   1
Terrasvogels JO17-1  -  FC VVC JO17-1   11:30   1
Alliance '22 sv. JO17-2  -  FC VVC JO17-2   11:45   2
FC VVC JO17-3  -  DSOV JO17-2   15:00   1 Miriam  Luijendijk
FC VVC JO17-4  -  Overbos sv. JO17-2   15:00   7
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2  -  FC VVC JO15-1   08:30   7
Overbos sv. JO15-2  -  FC VVC JO15-2   10:20   6
FC VVC JO15-3  -  FC Aalsmeer JO15-3   12:00   4 Arie  Ippel
Overbos sv. JO14-1  -  FC VVC JO14-1   09:00   5
FC VVC JO14-2  -  Legmeervogels JO14-3   12:00   7 Hugo Duivenvoorden
RCH JO13-1  -  FC VVC JO13-1   09:30   1-RCH
FC VVC JO13-2  -  Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3   09:30   2
FC VVC JO13-3  -  DIOS sv. JO13-2   12:00   6   
UNO vv JO13-1  -  FC VVC JO13-4   08:30   3
FC VVC JO13-5     Vrij    
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-3  -  FC VVC JO13-2007-1   09:00   1
FC VVC JO12-1
Kantine dienst
Van 08:00 tot 12:30
 -  RODA '23 Rksv JO12-3   09:30   1 A
RCH JO12-1  -  FC VVC JO12-2   09:00   2-RCH A
FC VVC JO12-3  -  Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-7   09:15   1 B
UNO vv JO12-3  -  FC VVC JO12-4   08:30   1 B
Koninklijke HFC JO11-3  -  FC VVC JO11-1   10:00   5 A
FC VVC JO11-2  -  DSS JO11-1   09:45   5 A
SCPB'22 JO11-6  -  FC VVC JO11-3   09:00   5 SCPB'22
FC VVC JO11-4  -  BVC Bloemendaal JO11-4   09:45   6 A
FC VVC JO11-5  -  DIOS sv. JO11-4   09:15   6 B
FC VVC JO10-1  -  FC Uitgeest JO10-1   09:45   5 B1
FC VVC JO10-2  -  UNO vv JO10-1   08:30   6 A2
Overbos sv. JO10-2  -  FC VVC JO10-3   09:30   3 A1
FC VVC JO10-4  -  Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-5   08:30   6 A1
RKDES JO10-3  -  FC VVC JO10-5   09:00   3 A1
RODA '23 Rksv JO9-2  -  FC VVC JO9-1   10:00   3 A1
FC VVC JO9-2  -  DSOV JO9-2   08:30   5 A2
FC VVC JO9-3  -  Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-8   08:30   5 A1
Amstelveen/Heemraad MO9-1  -  FC VVC JO9-4   09:00   2-Amstelv
FC VVC JO8-1  -  Hillegom sv JO8-2   08:30   5 B1
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-6  -  FC VVC JO8-2   10:05   3 A1
FC VVC JO8-3  -  Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-4   08:30   5 B2
FC VVC CL     Vrij    
FC VVC MO17-1  -  DIOS sv. MO17-2   15:00   5
DSS MO15-4  -  FC VVC MO15-1   16:00   2
Zondag 11-12-2022
Overbos sv. VR1  -  ST VVC / DIOS VR1   12:00   1
ST VVC / DIOS VR2  -  SCPB'22 VR1   12:00   1 Mark  Schreurs
  by arbitrage online