Scheidsrechter zoeken? wedstrijd boeken
WEDSTRIJD       TIJD   UITSLAG ARBITRAGE
Zaterdag 04-12-2021
RCL O23-2  -  FC Lisse O23-5   12:00  
Woerden O23-2  -  FC Lisse O23-3   10:15  
FC Lisse VR2  -  S.V. Kickers'69 VR1   13:00  
FC Lisse O23-4  -  RCL O23-1   13:00  
FC Lisse O23-2  -  Altior O23-1   15:00  
FC Lisse 1  -  Harkemase Boys   14:30   L.P.S. (Lorenzo) Cairo
FC Lisse 2  -  Quick Boys 4   15:00   J. (Joop) den Dulk
FC Lisse 3     Vrij    
Hillegom sv 4  -  FC Lisse 4   15:00  
Voorschoten`97 5  -  FC Lisse 5   12:30  
Hazerswoudse Boys 3  -  FC Lisse 6   14:30  
FC Lisse 7  -  Quick Boys 8   15:00  
FC Lisse 8  -  Roodenburg 4   13:00  
ASC 3  -  FC Lisse 9   15:00  
FC Lisse 10  -  Rijnsburgse Boys 8   15:00  
FC Lisse 11  -  FC Oegstgeest 8   15:00  
Rijnvogels, fc 10  -  FC Lisse 12   12:15  
UNO vv 5  -  FC Lisse 13   11:45  
FC Lisse 14  -  Rijnsburgse Boys 11   15:00  
FC Lisse 15     Vrij    
FC Lisse 16     Vrij    
FC Lisse 17     Vrij    
Van Nispen 45+1  -  FC Lisse 45+1   14:00  
Forum Sport VR2  -  FC Lisse VR1   12:00  
Roda '46 O23-1  -  FC Lisse O23   12:15  
FC Lisse JO19-1     Vrij    
EMM'21 JO19-2  -  FC Lisse JO19-2   13:00  
FC Lisse JO19-3  -  Hillegom sv JO19-3   13:00  
FC Lisse MO19-1     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO18-1     Vrij    
Excelsior M. JO18-2  -  FC Lisse JO18-2   14:30  
Wilhelmus JO18-1  -  FC Lisse JO18-3   14:30  
FC Lisse JO17-1     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO17-2  -  Swift JO17-1   11:30   M.J. (Merijn) Zirkzee
Rijnvogels, fc JO17-1  -  FC Lisse JO17-3   10:30  
FC Lisse JO17-4  -  Meerburg JO17-3   13:00  
FC Lisse MO17-1  -  EMM'21 MO17-1   11:00  
FC Lisse JO16-1     Vrij    
UVS JO16-1  -  FC Lisse JO16-2   14:15  
Noordwijk JO16-1  -  FC Lisse JO16-3   10:30  
FC Lisse JO16-4     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO16-5     Vrij    
Hillegom sv JO15-1  -  FC Lisse JO15-1   12:45   D. (David) Molenaar
Altior JO15-1  -  FC Lisse JO15-2   09:00  
FC Lisse JO15-3  -  Voorschoten`97 JO15-4   11:30  
VVSB MO15-2  -  FC Lisse MO15-1   12:30  
FC Lisse MO15-2     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO14-1  -  Quick Boys JO14-1 10:00  
Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2  -  FC Lisse JO14-2   08:30  
FC Lisse JO14-3  -  Foreholte JO14-2   08:45  
FC Lisse JO14-4     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO13-1  -  AFC 34 JO13-2   10:00   S.L.E.J. (Storm) van Roon
FC Lisse JO13-2  -  Noordwijk JO13-2   08:45  
Kagia JO13-2  -  FC Lisse JO13-3   10:30  
FC Lisse MO13-1  -  Floreant MO13-1   08:45  
Foreholte MO13-1  -  FC Lisse MO13-2   08:30  
FC Lisse JO12-1  -  HMSH JO12-1   11:30  
FC Lisse JO12-2  -  SJC JO12-2   08:45  
ASC JO12-5JM  -  FC Lisse JO12-3   11:30  
SJC JO12-3  -  FC Lisse JO12-4   10:00  
FC Lisse JO12-5     Vrij    
Graaf W II VAC JO11-1  -  FC Lisse JO11-1   08:30  
Ter Leede JO11-1  -  FC Lisse JO11-2   08:30  
FC Lisse JO11-3  -  Katwijk JO11-3   08:45  
Quick Boys JO11-6  -  FC Lisse JO11-4   09:45  
Quick Boys MO11-1  -  FC Lisse MO11-1   11:00  
FC Lisse MO11-2  -  Katwijk MO11-1   08:45  
TOGB JO10-2  -  FC Lisse JO10-1   11:00  
Roodenburg JO10-1  -  FC Lisse JO10-2   10:30  
FC Oegstgeest JO10-2  -  FC Lisse JO10-3   10:25  
FC Lisse JO10-4  -  S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1   08:45  
FC Lisse JO10-5  -  SJC, JO10-4JM   10:00  
FC Lisse JO10-6  -  VVSB JO10-4   10:00  
FC Lisse JO9-1  -  RCL JO9-1   10:00  
Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-2  -  FC Lisse JO9-2   08:30  
FC Lisse JO9-3  -  EMM'21 JO9-2   08:45  
Noordwijk JO9-3  -  FC Lisse JO9-4   08:45  
Kagia JO9-1  -  FC Lisse JO9-5   09:00  
FC Lisse JO9-6     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO9-7M     Vrij    
FC Lisse MO9-1  -  Van Nispen JO9-1   10:00  
DWO JO8-1  -  FC Lisse JO8-1   09:30  
VVSB JO8-1  -  FC Lisse JO8-2   08:30  
FC Lisse JO8-3  -  Quick Boys JO8-5   08:45  
Ter Leede JO8-2  -  FC Lisse JO8-4   09:30  
FC Lisse JO8-5     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO8-6     Vrij    
  by arbitrage online