Scheidsrechter zoeken? wedstrijd boeken
WEDSTRIJD       TIJD   VELD UITSLAG ARBITRAGE
Dinsdag 16-04-2024
VVSB JO11-1  -  Quick Boys JO11-2   18:15   4A B 5 - 3
Woensdag 17-04-2024
Meerburg VR1  -  VVSB VR1   20:25   1 3 - 0
Hillegom sv MO15-1  -  VVSB MO15-1   18:30   1 3 - 0
VVSB JO10-3  -  SJC JO mix 18:30   4A
Zaterdag 20-04-2024
Genemuiden SC  -  VVSB   14:30   1 D. (Daan) Schaper
VVSB 2     Vrij    
VVSB 3     Vrij    
FC Lisse 7  -  VVSB 4   10:15   5
VVSB 5  -  Ter Leede 7   15:00   3 Wouter  Zuiderduin
VVSB 6  -  DoCoS 7   15:00   1 Koen  Reeuwijk
VVSB 7  -  HVZ 2   15:00   2 Rick  Hesseling
VVSB 8     Vrij    
VVSB 9     Vrij    
Voorschoten`97 11  -  VVSB 10   14:15   2
Nootdorp 4  -  VVSB 11   15:00   3
VVSB VR1  -  Rijnsburgse Boys VR1   15:00   5 Koen v.d. Blom
VVSB VR2     Vrij    
HVV O23-1  -  VVSB O23-1   11:45   2 L. (Leo) Heemskerk
Laakkwartier G1  -  VVSB G1   11:00   2 A
VVSB JO19-1  -  FC Lisse JO19-1   12:00   1 M. (Max) Uphoff
VVSB JO19-2  -  Blauw-Zwart JO19-2   11:15   5 Mark  Malipaard
VVSB JO17-1  -  Zevenhoven JO17-1   11:30   3 Ebbing v.d. Weide
Katwijk MO17-2  -  VVSB MO17-1   12:00   5 licht
Alphia JO16-1  -  VVSB JO16-1   11:15   8-Alphia S. (Sander) van Oostrum
VVSB JO16-2  -  DoCoS JO16-2   10:00   1
VVSB JO16-3     Vrij    
VVSB JO15-1  -  ARC JO15-2   10:00   2
Voorschoten`97 JO15-3  -  VVSB JO15-2   10:00   6
VVSB MO15-1  -  DoCoS MO15-1   13:00   2 Johan van der Niet
VVSB JO14-1  -  Quick Boys JO14-2   10:00   6 Max  Uphoff
VVSB JO14-2     Vrij    
ARC JO13-1  -  VVSB JO13-1   10:15   6
VVSB JO13-2  -  Ter Leede JO13-3   08:30   5 Djeyden  Duivenvoorde
VVSB JO13-3  -  EMM'21 JO13-3   10:00   5
Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1  -  VVSB MO13-1   08:30   2
VVSB JO12-1  -  Noordwijk JO12-2   11:15   4A Jos  Taskin
Noordwijk JO12-4  -  VVSB JO12-2   08:45   2 B
Forum Sport JO12-5  -  VVSB JO12-3   14:30   6 A
VVSB JO11-1     Vrij    
VVSB JO11-2  -  Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3   11:25   2 Zelf  Fluiten
VVSB JO11-3  -  ASC JO11-4   08:30   3 Zelf  Fluiten
VVSB JO11-4M  -  Katwijk JO11-6   08:30   3 Tijmen  Schellingerhout
VVSB JO10-1     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO10-3  -  VVSB JO10-2   08:30   4 JO 10,9
VVSB JO10-3  -  Quick Boys JO10-5   10:30   4C A1
VVSB JO10-4  -  Teylingen JO10-2   08:30   2 B1
VVSB JO10-5  -  ASC MO10-1   08:30   2 A2
Graaf W II VAC JO10-5  -  VVSB MO10-1   12:30   5 A1
VVSB MO10-2  -  Graaf W II VAC MO10-2   08:30   2 A1
Noordwijk JO9-1  -  VVSB JO9-1   08:45   3 A2
VVSB JO9-2  -  SJC JO9-2   09:30   4C A1
VVSB JO9-3  -  Valken'68 JO9-3   08:30   2 B2
FC Lisse JO9-3  -  VVSB JO9-4   10:45   4 JO 10,9
RCL JO8-1JM  -  VVSB JO8-1   09:35   5 B1
VVSB JO8-2  -  SJC JO8-2   08:30   4A A1
VVSB JO8-3  -  Noordwijk JO8-4   08:30   4B A1
FC Oegstgeest JO8-5  -  VVSB JO8-4   09:45   4 B2
VVSB MO11-1     Vrij    
  by arbitrage online