PROGRAMMA
WEDSTRIJD       TIJD   VELD UITSLAG ARBITRAGE
Zaterdag 25-11-2017
VVSB 1 zat  -  Meerburg 1   14:30   4 licht M. (Manuel) Bongers
VVSB 2  -  Voorschoten`97 6   14:45   6 Danny  Derksen
VVSB 3     Vrij    
Valken'68 5  -  VVSB 4   14:00   3 licht
VVSB 5  -  Noordwijk 6   14:45   5 Dirk  Rietmeijer
VVSB 6  -  Voorschoten`97 13   14:45   3 licht Henri de Jong
Rijnsburgse Boys 7  -  VVSB 7   14:00   4
VVSB 8  -  RCL 9   13:00   3 licht Patrick  Bedijn
VVSB 9     Vrij    
Katwijk 11  -  VVSB 10   14:00   3 licht
DoCoS VR2  -  VVSB VR1   10:00   1 licht
VVSB G1  -  TransvaliaZW G3   10:30   4 licht Vico  Duivenvoorden
VVSB JG1  -  ARC JG1   10:30   4 licht Victor  Duivenvoorden
HVV JO19-1  -  VVSB JO19-1   16:15   2 licht P.L. (Peter) Zwaan
Van Nispen, Rkvv JO19-1  -  VVSB JO19-2   12:30   1
WVC JO19-1  -  VVSB JO19-3   14:30   1 WVC
VVSB JO19-4  -  FC Lisse JO19-5   11:10   3 licht Ge van den Berg
VVSB MO19-1  -  Oegstgeest MO19-1   14:20   Hoofd Paul  Duivenvoorden
Voorschoten`97 JO17-1  -  VVSB JO17-1   10:30   6 J. (Jeroen) Bruinooge
VVSB JO17-2  -  Rijnvogels, fc JO17-2   13:00   5
Oegstgeest JO17-2  -  VVSB JO17-3   16:15   1 licht
VVSB JO17-5  -  Quick Boys JO17-8   13:00   6 ad van Dongen
SJC MO17-2  -  VVSB MO17-1   12:30   4
RKAVV JO15-1  -  VVSB JO15-1   12:30   7 RKAVV l J.H.M. (John) Ton
VVSB JO15-2  -  Quick Boys JO15-4   10:15   6 Nick van Lierop
VVSB JO15-3     Vrij    
VVSB JO15-4     Vrij    
Quick Boys JO15-7  -  VVSB JO15-5   10:45   5 licht
VVSB JO15-6  -  Kagia JO15-3   12:05   4 licht K  Sapulette
Rijnvogels, fc JO15-3  -  VVSB JO15-7   10:30   4
Hillegom sv MO15-1  -  VVSB MO15-1   11:30   8
Foreholte JO13-2G  -  VVSB JO13-1   10:15   3 licht
VVSB JO13-2  -  Quick Boys JO13-3   09:45   3 licht Stanislaw  Sarnowski
VVSB JO13-3     Vrij    
VVSB JO13-4     Vrij    
Blauw-Zwart JO13-5  -  VVSB JO13-5   09:00   C
VVSB JO13-6  -  FC Lisse JO13-8   08:30   6 2 - 0 Johan van der Niet
VVSB MO13-1  -  Quick Boys MO13-2   09:45   5 Johan van der Niet
VVSB JO12-1  -  HVV JO12-1   08:30   5 0 - 3 Dirk  Rietmeijer
UDO JO11-1  -  VVSB JO11-1   09:00   1
Quick Boys JO11-4  -  VVSB JO11-2   08:30   5 licht 1 - 4
VVSB JO11-3  -  Stompwijk'92 JO11-2   08:30   3 licht Geert  Weijers
VVSB JO11-4     Vrij    
FC Lisse JO11-6  -  VVSB JO11-5   10:00   7
UVS JO11-6  -  VVSB JO11-6   11:00   2c 7-tal
VVSB JO11-7  -  Warmunda, sv JO11-3   08:30   3 licht Mika ten Berge
Blauw-Zwart JO11-7  -  VVSB JO11-8   08:30   E1
Warmunda, sv JO11-4  -  VVSB JO11-9   10:30   3 pupille
VVSB JO11-10     Vrij    
VVSB MO11-1  -  UDO MO11-1   08:30   4 licht Bouwe van de Krol
VVSB JO9-1  -  Katwijk JO9-1   09:30   4 licht
Quick Boys JO9-3  -  VVSB JO9-2   08:30   4 licht
SJC JO9-3  -  VVSB JO9-3   08:30   5B
VVSB JO9-4     Vrij    
VVSB JO9-5  -  SJC JO9-8   09:30   4 licht
Nicolaas Boys JO9-3  -  VVSB JO9-6   09:00   3
VVSB JO9-7  -  Quick Boys, JO9-9M   09:30   4 licht
VVSB JO8-1  -  Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-3   08:30   4 licht
VVSB JO8-2  -  DoCoS JO8-2   09:30   4 licht
UDO JO8-1  -  VVSB JO8-3   10:00   3
ASC JO8-2  -  VVSB JO8-4   08:30   1
VVSB JO8-5     Vrij    
4 x 4 onderling toernooi     Vrij    
Zondag 26-11-2017
De Treffers  -  VVSB 1 zon 14:30   1 E.R. (Edgar) Bijl
  by arbitrage online